Beautiful Apartment Near Polanco
Beautiful Apartment Near Polanco Mexico City boasts a prime setting and in just 9 minutes' walk from Museo Tezozomoc. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.
La Hoja Park is 3.6 km from the apartment, while Parque Naucalli is nestled 3.3 km away. This apartment is situated in the Azcapotzalco district of Mexico City. Around a 5-minute drive from Beautiful Apartment Near Polanco you will find the large park "Parque Tezozomoc".
There is also a fully-fitted kitchen, where simple meals can be prepared. Guests can relax on a terrace.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Beautiful Apartment Near Polanco?
Guests of Beautiful Apartment Near Polanco can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Salon Deporte Museum, placed a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are the private Soumaya Museum (6 km) as well as Ampliacion Vista Hermosa (3 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Beautiful Apartment Near Polanco?
At Beautiful Apartment Near Polanco, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
Does Beautiful Apartment Near Polanco come with a kitchen?
Yes, Beautiful Apartment Near Polanco provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in Beautiful Apartment Near Polanco?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at Beautiful Apartment Near Polanco.